I Interescolar Unibes 2014 - Sub 08 Masculino - Round 5

Standings

Place Name                              Club            Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   Victor M Barbosa                  Julio Botelho   5         8.5  12.5   15.0
  2   Rafael Yudi Hatsumura             Emilie          4        13.0  18.0   14.0
  3   Henrique Piscopo                  Mobile          4        10.0  13.5   11.0
  4   Rafael Ferreira de Almeida        Vital Brazil    4         9.5  13.5   10.0
  5   Josh Hirata                       Santo Americo   4         9.0  13.0   13.0
  6   Luca Sandin                       Santo Americo   3.5      11.5  15.0   11.5
  7   Jorge Luiz F Boeck                Vital Brazil    3.5       9.5  12.5   10.0
  8   Rafael R Lintz                    Mobile          3.5       9.0  13.0   12.5
  9   Pedro Moura Alves                 Santo Americo   3        11.0  16.0   12.0
 10   Vitor Paulo C. Silva de Oliveira  Sabin           3        11.0  15.0   11.0
 11   Matheus Cruz dos Santos           Emilie          3        10.5  15.5   10.0
 12   Lucca Boschetti Glavina           Vital Brazil    3        10.5  14.5   10.5
 13   Fernando Dopazo                   Santa Cruz      3         9.5  14.5    9.0
 14   Marcelo F Dall Corso              Catamara        3         8.5  12.5   10.0
 15   Joao Pedro Falcao C C Coimbra     Liceu Pasteur   3         6.5  10.5    8.5
 16   Matheus Henrique L S Almeida      Vital Brazil    3         6.5   9.5    7.0
 17   Fernando Araujo de San Juan       Vital Brazil    3         5.5   9.0    7.0
 18   Rafael de Souza Pereira           Vital Brazil    2.5      10.5  14.5    9.0
 19   Gabriel Fagundes Zanardi          Catamara        2.5       7.5  11.5    7.0
 20   Andre Suzuki Watanabe             Emilie          2.5       7.5  11.0    6.0
 21   Pedro M de Andrade Carvalho       Vital Brazil    2        12.0  16.0    8.0
 22   Gabriel M Vianna                  Emilie          2         9.0  12.0    7.0
 23   Leonardo Scaramuzza Condor        Vital Brazil    2         8.5  11.5    7.0
 24   Enrico Fabri                      Santa Cruz      2         7.0  11.0    5.0
 25   Pedro Henrique Gomez              Catamara        2         7.0  10.0    3.0
 26   Miguel Araujo Brasil              Catamara        2         6.5  10.0    5.0
 27   Raphael Zilio Sakamoto            Emilie          2         6.5   9.5    7.0
 28   Luigi de Vargas A Giansante       Emilie          1.5      10.5  14.5    6.5
 29   Felipe Eiti Hidani                Vital Brazil    1.5       9.0  12.5    3.5
 30   Matheus Souza Orofino             Vital Brazil    1.5       8.0  12.0    3.5
 31   Joao Bouabci de Gusmao            Santa Cruz      1         8.0  11.0    4.0
 32   Rafael Kojima                     Santo Agostinho 1         8.0  11.0    3.0
 33   Luis Felipe Frisoni L O Goncalves Santa Cruz      0.5       6.0  11.0    0.5
 34   Luiz Felipe Guirao Grilo          Liceu Pasteur   0         3.0   3.0    0.0
 35   Luigi B Soares Baccin             Emilie          0         2.5   2.5    0.0
      Marco Bessa                       Dante           0         2.5   2.5    0.0
      Alexander Ledenev                 Mobile          0         2.5   2.5    0.0
 38   Gustavo Shigueru Tai              Mirassol        0         2.0   2.0    0.0
 39   Santiago Bazan                    Catamara        0         1.5   1.5    0.0
      Rafael Bronstein                  Dante           0         1.5   1.5    0.0

Cross Table

No Name                              Club            Total  1    2    3    4    5  

1  Victor M Barbosa                  Julio Botelho   5     33:W 13:W 11:W  9:W  2:W
2  Rafael Yudi Hatsumura             Emilie          4      4:W 18:W 12:W  5:W  1:L
3  Henrique Piscopo                  Mobile          4     15:W 11:L 28:W 13:W  8:W
4  Rafael Ferreira de Almeida        Vital Brazil    4      2:L 30:W 19:W 11:W 10:W
5  Josh Hirata                       Santo Americo   4     24:W 21:W 10:W  2:L 14:W
6  Luca Sandin                       Santo Americo   3.5   34:+  7:W  8:D 10:L  9:W
7  Jorge Luiz F Boeck                Vital Brazil    3.5   26:W  6:L 20:W 12:D 18:W
8  Rafael R Lintz                    Mobile          3.5   29:W 17:W  6:D 21:W  3:L
9  Pedro Moura Alves                 Santo Americo   3     36:+ 19:W 27:W  1:L  6:L
10 Vitor Paulo C. Silva de Oliveira  Sabin           3     25:W 14:W  5:L  6:W  4:L
11 Matheus Cruz dos Santos           Emilie          3     30:W  3:W  1:L  4:L 23:W
12 Lucca Boschetti Glavina           Vital Brazil    3     20:W 23:W  2:L  7:D 15:D
13 Fernando Dopazo                   Santa Cruz      3      0:W  1:L 23:W  3:L 22:W
14 Marcelo F Dall Corso              Catamara        3     31:W 10:L 26:W 27:+  5:L
15 Joao Pedro Falcao C C Coimbra     Liceu Pasteur   3      3:L 32:W 31:W 18:D 12:D
16 Matheus Henrique L S Almeida      Vital Brazil    3     27:L 29:W 21:L 28:W 24:W
17 Fernando Araujo de San Juan       Vital Brazil    3     28:D  8:L 29:D 32:W 21:W
18 Rafael de Souza Pereira           Vital Brazil    2.5   38:+  2:L 22:W 15:D  7:L
19 Gabriel Fagundes Zanardi          Catamara        2.5   32:W  9:L  4:L 20:D 29:W
20 Andre Suzuki Watanabe             Emilie          2.5   12:L 33:W  7:L 19:D 28:W
21 Pedro M de Andrade Carvalho       Vital Brazil    2      0:W  5:L 16:W  8:L 17:L
22 Gabriel M Vianna                  Emilie          2     39:+ 27:L 18:L 26:W 13:L
23 Leonardo Scaramuzza Condor        Vital Brazil    2     40:+ 12:L 13:L 31:W 11:L
24 Enrico Fabri                      Santa Cruz      2      5:L 28:L 25:W 30:W 16:L
25 Pedro Henrique Gomez              Catamara        2     10:L 26:L 24:L  0:W 31:W
26 Miguel Araujo Brasil              Catamara        2      7:L 25:W 14:L 22:L 32:W
27 Raphael Zilio Sakamoto            Emilie          2     16:W 22:W  9:L 14:-  0: 
28 Luigi de Vargas A Giansante       Emilie          1.5   17:D 24:W  3:L 16:L 20:L
29 Felipe Eiti Hidani                Vital Brazil    1.5    8:L 16:L 17:D 33:W 19:L
30 Matheus Souza Orofino             Vital Brazil    1.5   11:L  4:L  0:W 24:L 33:D
31 Joao Bouabci de Gusmao            Santa Cruz      1     14:L  0:W 15:L 23:L 25:L
32 Rafael Kojima                     Santo Agostinho 1     19:L 15:L 33:W 17:L 26:L
33 Luis Felipe Frisoni L O Goncalves Santa Cruz      .5     1:L 20:L 32:L 29:L 30:D
34 Luiz Felipe Guirao Grilo          Liceu Pasteur   0      6:-  0:   0:   0:   0: 
35 Luigi B Soares Baccin             Emilie          0     37:-  0:   0:   0:   0: 
36 Marco Bessa                       Dante           0      9:-  0:   0:   0:   0: 
37 Alexander Ledenev                 Mobile          0     35:-  0:   0:   0:   0: 
38 Gustavo Shigueru Tai              Mirassol        0     18:-  0:   0:   0:   0: 
39 Santiago Bazan                    Catamara        0     22:-  0:   0:   0:   0: 
40 Rafael Bronstein                  Dante           0     23:-  0:   0:   0:   0: 
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com